Dames 1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ommoord D1 Derby D1 0:00
Ypenburg D1 Spijkenisse D1 0:00
Voorne D1 Pijnacker D1 0:00
Woerden D1 Bleiswijk D1 0:00
Prinsenbeek D1 Liberty D1 0:00
HDS D1 Wateringse veld D1 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker D1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Derby D1 11 28 9 1 1
3 Liberty D1 11 28 9 1 1
4 Ommoord D1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Ypenburg D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 HDS D1 11 15 4 3 4
7 Spijkenisse D1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Woerden D1 11 11 3 2 6
9 Prinsenbeek D1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Voorne D1 11 8 2 2 7
11 Wateringse veld D1 11 4 0 4 7
12 Bleiswijk D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt HC Ypenburg D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt OMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr HDS D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr HC Pijnacker D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HV Bleiswijk D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei MHC Liberty D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Hockey Club Wateringse Veld D1 n.n.b uit
4 jun Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D1 n.n.b thuis
11 jun MHC Woerden D1 n.n.b uit
18 jun HC Voorne D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 HDS D1 (1-1)final
Liberty D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (4-0)final
Bleiswijk D1 Woerden D1 (5-5)scheduled
Pijnacker D1 Voorne D1 (7-1)final
Spijkenisse D1 Ypenburg D1 (0-3)final
Derby D1 Ommoord D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ommoord D1 Spijkenisse D1 (1-1)final
Ypenburg D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-2)final
Voorne D1 Bleiswijk D1 (2-0)scheduled
Woerden D1 Liberty D1 (1-5)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-2)final
HDS D1 Derby D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Woerden D1 (2-2)scheduled
Liberty D1 Voorne D1 (4-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Ypenburg D1 (0-1)scheduled
Pijnacker D1 Ommoord D1 (3-0)final
Spijkenisse D1 Derby D1 (0-2)final
Prinsenbeek D1 HDS D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Derby D1 Pijnacker D1 (3-2)final
Ommoord D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-1)scheduled
Ypenburg D1 Liberty D1 (3-3)final
Voorne D1 Wateringse veld D1 (2-2)final
Woerden D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (9-4)scheduled
HDS D1 Spijkenisse D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Ypenburg D1 (1-2)final
Liberty D1 Ommoord D1 (2-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Derby D1 (0-7)scheduled
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 (2-0)final
Woerden D1 HDS D1 (3-2)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Voorne D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Spijkenisse D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-1)final
Derby D1 Liberty D1 (0-1)final
Ommoord D1 Wateringse veld D1 (5-1)final
Ypenburg D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (2-2)final
Voorne D1 Woerden D1 (0-1)final
HDS D1 Pijnacker D1 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Derby D1 (0-3)final
Liberty D1 Spijkenisse D1 (3-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-10)final
Voorne D1 HDS D1 (1-2)final
Woerden D1 Ypenburg D1 (1-3)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Ommoord D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Pijnacker D1 Liberty D1 (5-4)final
Spijkenisse D1 Wateringse veld D1 (1-0)final
Derby D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (7-2)scheduled
Ommoord D1 Woerden D1 (2-1)final
Ypenburg D1 Voorne D1 (4-2)final
HDS D1 Bleiswijk D1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-4)final
Liberty D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-0)scheduled
Ypenburg D1 HDS D1 (2-2)final
Voorne D1 Ommoord D1 (0-0)final
Woerden D1 Derby D1 (0-6)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Spijkenisse D1 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Liberty D1 HDS D1 (6-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-3)scheduled
Pijnacker D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (7-1)scheduled
Spijkenisse D1 Woerden D1 (3-1)scheduled
Derby D1 Voorne D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Liberty D1 (0-2)scheduled
Ypenburg D1 Derby D1 (1-6)final
Voorne D1 Spijkenisse D1 (1-0)final
Woerden D1 Pijnacker D1 (0-6)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-2)final
HDS D1 Ommoord D1 (0-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Ommoord D1 Ypenburg D1 (4-1)scheduled