Dames 1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ommoord D1 Bleiswijk D1 12:45
Catwijck D1 Tempo D1 12:45
Ypenburg D1 Spijkenisse D1 12:45
Gouda D1 Voorne D1 12:45
Wateringse veld D1 Alkemade D1 12:45
Kieviten D1 HDS D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ommoord D1 19 41 12 5 2
2 Gouda D1 19 40 12 4 3
3 HDS D1 19 40 12 4 3
4 Catwijck D1 19 39 12 3 4
5 Ypenburg D1 19 28 8 4 7
6 Kieviten D1 19 27 8 3 8
7 Spijkenisse D1 19 26 8 2 9
8 Alkemade D1 19 21 7 0 12
9 Wateringse veld D1 19 19 6 1 12
10 Tempo D1 19 17 4 5 10
11 Bleiswijk D1 19 15 4 3 12
12 Voorne D1 19 11 3 2 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun HC Ypenburg D1 12:45 uit
9 jun Catwijck D1 n.n.b thuis
16 jun MHC Tempo D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Tempo D1 Alkemade D1 (3-1)final
Wateringse veld D1 Bleiswijk D1 (5-1)final
Ypenburg D1 HDS D1 (1-1)final
Gouda D1 Kieviten D1 (3-0)final
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 (1-1)final
Catwijck D1 Voorne D1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Voorne D1 Tempo D1 (2-3)final
HDS D1 Catwijck D1 (4-2)scheduled
Bleiswijk D1 Ypenburg D1 (0-2)final
Kieviten D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-4)final
Ommoord D1 Gouda D1 (0-0)final
Alkemade D1 Spijkenisse D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Catwijck D1 Bleiswijk D1 (0-0)final
Tempo D1 HDS D1 (3-2)final
Wateringse veld D1 Gouda D1 (0-4)final
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 (1-3)final
Spijkenisse D1 Voorne D1 (1-1)final
Alkemade D1 Ommoord D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
HDS D1 Spijkenisse D1 (6-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Tempo D1 (2-2)final
Ommoord D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-0)final
Voorne D1 Alkemade D1 (0-2)final
Kieviten D1 Catwijck D1 (1-1)scheduled
Gouda D1 Ypenburg D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Tempo D1 Kieviten D1 (1-2)scheduled
Spijkenisse D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-3)final
Ypenburg D1 Wateringse veld D1 (4-2)final
Catwijck D1 Gouda D1 (5-3)final
Alkemade D1 HDS D1 (1-5)final
Voorne D1 Ommoord D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Kieviten D1 Spijkenisse D1 (5-1)final
Gouda D1 Tempo D1 (4-0)final
Wateringse veld D1 Catwijck D1 (2-7)final
Bleiswijk D1 Alkemade D1 (4-2)final
Ommoord D1 Ypenburg D1 (3-2)final
HDS D1 Voorne D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Catwijck D1 Ypenburg D1 (4-0)final
Tempo D1 Wateringse veld D1 (2-1)final
Spijkenisse D1 Gouda D1 (1-2)final
Voorne D1 Bleiswijk D1 (0-6)final
HDS D1 Ommoord D1 (1-1)final
Alkemade D1 Kieviten D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Kieviten D1 Voorne D1 (2-0)final
Gouda D1 Alkemade D1 (4-1)final
Wateringse veld D1 Spijkenisse D1 (3-1)final
Ommoord D1 Catwijck D1 (4-0)final
Bleiswijk D1 HDS D1 (2-3)final
Ypenburg D1 Tempo D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk D1 Ommoord D1 (0-1)final
Alkemade D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-0)final
Voorne D1 Gouda D1 (0-0)final
Tempo D1 Catwijck D1 (2-4)final
Spijkenisse D1 Ypenburg D1 (1-0)final
HDS D1 Kieviten D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Catwijck D1 Spijkenisse D1 (5-2)final
Tempo D1 Ommoord D1 (1-2)final
Gouda D1 HDS D1 (5-1)final
Wateringse veld D1 Voorne D1 (5-1)final
Ypenburg D1 Alkemade D1 (3-1)final
Kieviten D1 Bleiswijk D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk D1 Gouda D1 (0-2)final
Alkemade D1 Catwijck D1 (4-6)final
Voorne D1 Ypenburg D1 (2-3)final
HDS D1 Wateringse veld D1 (6-0)final
Ommoord D1 Kieviten D1 (2-1)final
Spijkenisse D1 Tempo D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk D1 Wateringse veld D1 (5-2)final
Voorne D1 Catwijck D1 (1-4)final
HDS D1 Ypenburg D1 (3-3)final
Kieviten D1 Gouda D1 (2-1)final
Ommoord D1 Spijkenisse D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Tempo D1 Voorne D1 (0-3)scheduled
Spijkenisse D1 Alkemade D1 (6-2)final
Ypenburg D1 Bleiswijk D1 (3-0)final
Catwijck D1 HDS D1 (2-3)final
Wateringse veld D1 Kieviten D1 (0-4)final
Gouda D1 Ommoord D1 (2-0)final
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2024
Alkemade D1 Tempo D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk D1 Catwijck D1 (2-3)final
HDS D1 Tempo D1 (6-1)final
Ommoord D1 Alkemade D1 (7-0)final
Voorne D1 Spijkenisse D1 (1-2)final
Kieviten D1 Ypenburg D1 (2-3)final
Gouda D1 Wateringse veld D1 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Spijkenisse D1 HDS D1 (1-3)final
Ypenburg D1 Gouda D1 (1-1)final
Catwijck D1 Kieviten D1 (3-2)final
Tempo D1 Bleiswijk D1 (2-2)final
Wateringse veld D1 Ommoord D1 (1-1)final
Alkemade D1 Voorne D1 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Bleiswijk D1 Spijkenisse D1 (1-5)final
Kieviten D1 Tempo D1 (1-1)final
Gouda D1 Catwijck D1 (3-5)final
Ommoord D1 Voorne D1 (4-0)final
HDS D1 Alkemade D1 (7-3)final
Wateringse veld D1 Ypenburg D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Catwijck D1 Wateringse veld D1 (4-0)scheduled
Tempo D1 Gouda D1 (2-2)final
Spijkenisse D1 Kieviten D1 (3-1)final
Voorne D1 HDS D1 (1-4)final
Ypenburg D1 Ommoord D1 (0-3)final
Alkemade D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Wateringse veld D1 Tempo D1 (4-2)final
Ypenburg D1 Catwijck D1 (3-2)scheduled
Gouda D1 Spijkenisse D1 (2-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Voorne D1 (1-0)final
Kieviten D1 Alkemade D1 (3-0)scheduled
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Tempo D1 Ypenburg D1 (1-1)final
Spijkenisse D1 Wateringse veld D1 (4-2)final
Catwijck D1 Ommoord D1 (2-2)final
Alkemade D1 Gouda D1 (3-6)scheduled
Voorne D1 Kieviten D1 (2-1)final
HDS D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-3)scheduled