Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Voorne MO18-1 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
(5-3)final |
Rapid MO18-2 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Derby MO18-2 |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Rapid MO18-2 |
(7-0)scheduled |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Derby MO18-2 |
(0-1)final |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
Voorne MO18-1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
Voorne MO18-1 |
(2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
(2-3)final |
Derby MO18-2 |
Rapid MO18-2 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(1-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Derby MO18-2 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Rapid MO18-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Voorne MO18-1 |
(0-5)final |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
(0-4)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Voorne MO18-1 |
Rapid MO18-2 |
(2-0)final |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
Derby MO18-2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
(0-5)final |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
(1-4)final |
Derby MO18-2 |
Voorne MO18-1 |
(0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Voorne MO18-1 |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
(2-1)final |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
Derby MO18-2 |
(4-0)final |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
Rapid MO18-2 |
(4-3)final |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(8-0)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Voorne MO18-1 |
(1-2)final |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Rapid MO18-2 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
(3-2)final |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
Derby MO18-2 |
(1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Voorne MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
(1-1)final |
Derby MO18-2 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(2-1)final |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
(4-4)final |
Rapid MO18-2 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Rapid MO18-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
(0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Rapid MO18-2 |
Derby MO18-2 |
(0-2)final |
Voorne MO18-1 |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
(2-0)final |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
(6-1)final |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
(0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Voorne MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(5-0)final |
Rapid MO18-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
(2-0)final |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
(4-3)final |
Derby MO18-2 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
(0-6)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Rapid MO18-2 |
Voorne MO18-1 |
(1-2)final |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
(0-4)final |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
(5-1)final |
Derby MO18-2 |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
(0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Voorne MO18-1 |
Derby MO18-2 |
(5-0)final |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
(4-4)final |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
Rapid MO18-2 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Spijkenisse MO18-1 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Rapid MO18-2 |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
(3-2)final |
WOENSDAG 7 JUNI 2023 |
Derby MO18-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO18-3 |
Voorne MO18-1 |
(0-3)scheduled |