Jong Dames 2

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spijkenisse DO25-2 10 22 6 4 0
2 Victoria DO25-11 10 20 6 2 2
3 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 10 17 5 2 3
4 Wateringse veld DO25-1 10 12 3 3 4
5 Leiden DO25-10 10 6 1 3 6
6 Craeyenhout DO25-1 10 5 1 2 7

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (3-1)scheduled
Spijkenisse DO25-2 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (1-1)final
Leiden DO25-10 Victoria DO25-11 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Leiden DO25-10 (4-4)scheduled
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Spijkenisse DO25-2 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (3-1)scheduled
Leiden DO25-10 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (1-5)scheduled
Victoria DO25-11 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Victoria DO25-11 (3-4)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Spijkenisse DO25-2 (1-1)scheduled
Leiden DO25-10 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (3-0)final
VRIJDAG 7 OKTOBER 2022
Victoria DO25-11 Spijkenisse DO25-2 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Victoria DO25-11 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (2-6)final
Spijkenisse DO25-2 Leiden DO25-10 (2-2)scheduled
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (1-3)scheduled
Victoria DO25-11 Leiden DO25-10 (5-3)final
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Spijkenisse DO25-2 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Spijkenisse DO25-2 Victoria DO25-11 (2-2)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (1-1)scheduled
Leiden DO25-10 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Leiden DO25-10 (7-0)scheduled
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Spijkenisse DO25-2 (1-3)scheduled
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Victoria DO25-11 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Spijkenisse DO25-2 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (3-1)final
Victoria DO25-11 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (6-2)scheduled
Wateringse veld DO25-1 Leiden DO25-10 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Victoria DO25-11 (3-4)scheduled
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Wateringse veld DO25-1 (3-0)final
Leiden DO25-10 Spijkenisse DO25-2 (2-6)scheduled