JO16-1 zaal

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rotterdam JO16-4 IJssel JO16-2 13:30
IJssel JO16-2 Feijenoord JO16-1 14:10
Rotterdam JO16-4 Feijenoord JO16-1 14:50
Spijkenisse JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-2 17:30
Krimpen JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-2 18:10
Spijkenisse JO16-1 Krimpen JO16-1 18:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spijkenisse JO16-1 8 18 6 0 2
2 Barendrecht JO16-2 8 16 5 1 2
3 Feijenoord JO16-1 6 11 3 2 1
4 IJssel JO16-2 8 11 3 2 3
5 Krimpen JO16-1 6 11 3 2 1
6 Rotterdam JO16-4 9 7 2 1 6
7 Evergreen JO16-1 7 0 0 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb M.H.C. Krimpen JO16-1 18:50 thuis
11 feb Hockeyclub Barendrecht JO16-2 17:30 thuis
19 feb Hockeyclub Barendrecht JO16-2 13:30 uit
19 feb HC Feijenoord JO16-1 14:10 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Spijkenisse JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-4 (5-3)final
IJssel JO16-2 Rotterdam JO16-4 (0-2)final
Spijkenisse JO16-1 IJssel JO16-2 (7-3)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Feijenoord JO16-1 Spijkenisse JO16-1 (4-3)final
Spijkenisse JO16-1 Evergreen JO16-1 (5-1)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Evergreen JO16-1 (6-3)final
Rotterdam JO16-4 Krimpen JO16-1 (2-3)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 Krimpen JO16-1 (1-2)final
Rotterdam JO16-4 Barendrecht JO16-2 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Krimpen JO16-1 Feijenoord JO16-1 (1-1)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-4 (6-2)final
Krimpen JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-4 (3-3)final
IJssel JO16-2 Barendrecht JO16-2 (5-3)final
Evergreen JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-2 (4-5)final
IJssel JO16-2 Evergreen JO16-1 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Evergreen JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-4 (0-2)scheduled
Rotterdam JO16-4 Spijkenisse JO16-1 (1-5)scheduled
Evergreen JO16-1 Spijkenisse JO16-1 (3-7)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 IJssel JO16-2 (1-1)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 IJssel JO16-2 (2-2)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
IJssel JO16-2 Krimpen JO16-1 (2-3)final
Krimpen JO16-1 Spijkenisse JO16-1 (1-3)final
IJssel JO16-2 Spijkenisse JO16-1 (3-2)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 Evergreen JO16-1 (5-1)scheduled
Barendrecht JO16-2 Rotterdam JO16-4 (5-3)final